MPRRC Race: Bob & Ron’s 5K

Results

1 Richard Rogers 1/66M 1 M20-24 15:33 5:01/M
2 Gerardo Avilla 2/66M 1 M25-29 15:53 5:07/M
3 Mark Bridenstine 3/66M 1 M15-19 16:22 5:17/M
4 Clint Sheeley 4/66M 1 M30-34 16:27 5:18/M
5 Shane Gingrich 5/66M 2 M20-24 16:46 5:25/M
6 Gary Brimmer 6/66M 1 M35-39 17:31 5:39/M
7 Jerry Cabradilla 7/66M 2 M30-34 17:40 5:42/M
8 Lou Tomsic 8/66M 2 M35-39 17:43 5:43/M
9 Craig Knohl 9/66M 1 M40-44 17:48 5:45/M
10 Chad Dikilato 10/66M 2 M15-19 17:56 5:47/M
11 Jeff Lim 11/66M 3 M15-19 18:03 5:49/M
12 Tom Peterson 12/66M 2 M40-44 18:12 5:52/M
13 Mark Rogers 13/66M 3 M40-44 18:13 5:53/M
14 David Riddle 14/66M 1 M45-49 18:36 6:00/M
15 Joe Laturnau 15/66M 4 M40-44 18:37 6:00/M
16 Scott Roy 16/66M 2 M25-29 18:49 6:04/M
17 Sayori Kusutani 1/35F 1 F40-44 18:55 6:06/M
18 Matt Morden 17/66M 4 M15-19 19:00 6:08/M
19 Ron Pate 18/66M 1 M50-54 19:30 6:17/M
20 Mike Resnick 19/66M 5 M15-19 19:46 6:23/M
21 Coswin Saito 20/66M 5 M40-44 19:48 6:23/M
22 Parish Sinn 21/66M 6 M15-19 19:48 6:23/M
23 Daniel Lum 22/66M 7 M15-19 19:50 6:24/M
24 Andrew Chun 23/66M 8 M15-19 19:51 6:24/M
25 Jackson Ng 24/66M 9 M15-19 19:51 6:24/M
26 Jan Beck 25/66M 3 M35-39 19:54 6:25/M
27 Bjorn Marsen 26/66M 3 M30-34 19:57 6:26/M
28 Micky Campaiello 27/66M 2 M45-49 20:00 6:27/M
29 Chet Blanton 28/66M 6 M40-44 20:34 6:38/M
30 Rich Moeller 29/66M 2 M50-54 20:42 6:41/M
31 Jay Paul 30/66M 4 M35-39 20:45 6:42/M
32 Dennis Uyehara 31/66M 3 M45-49 20:46 6:42/M
33 Geoff Howard 32/66M 1 M60-64 20:59 6:46/M
34 Jodi Enomoto 2/35F 1 F20-24 21:00 6:46/M
35 Kyle Bryan 33/66M 10 M15-19 21:06 6:48/M
36 Connie Comiso 3/35F 2 F40-44 21:08 6:49/M
37 Doug Farrell 34/66M 4 M45-49 21:23 6:54/M
38 Asti Tomsic 4/35F 1 F25-29 21:30 6:56/M
39 Bruce Henke 35/66M 5 M45-49 21:31 6:56/M
40 Ken Best 36/66M 1 M55-59 22:18 7:12/M
41 Nici Eddy 5/35F 2 F25-29 22:52 7:23/M
42 Jason Bothwell 37/66M 3 M25-29 22:53 7:23/M
43 Katheryn Farynaz 6/35F 1 F35-39 22:53 7:23/M
44 Dick Vercauteren 38/66M 2 M55-59 23:02 7:26/M
45 Bob Duffy 39/66M 3 M55-59 23:07 7:27/M
46 Flori Cabradilla 40/66M 4 M30-34 23:20 7:32/M
47 Heather Jablonski 7/35F 3 F25-29 23:24 7:33/M
48 Giovanna Aguilera 8/35F 3 F40-44 23:35 7:36/M
49 Jack Karbens 41/66M 4 M55-59 23:58 7:44/M
50 Dave Devenot 42/66M 2 M60-64 24:29 7:54/M
51 Shoko Koyama 9/35F 2 F35-39 24:36 7:56/M
52 Amy Loewen 10/35F 1 F30-34 24:43 7:58/M
53 Jerry Doherty 43/66M 5 M35-39 24:58 8:03/M
54 Dean Smith 44/66M 5 M55-59 25:05 8:05/M
55 Ayaka Mitsunari 11/35F 1 F15-19 25:43 8:18/M
56 John Luffey 45/66M 6 M35-39 25:45 8:18/M
57 Kim Jacobson 46/66M 1 M65-69 25:50 8:20/M
58 Si In Laing 12/35F 2 F15-19 26:05 8:25/M
59 Stacey Chang 13/35F 3 F15-19 26:06 8:25/M
60 Rodger Grinley 47/66M 6 M45-49 26:12 8:27/M
61 Mark Correia 48/66M 7 M40-44 26:49 8:39/M
62 Beth Blackburn 14/35F 4 F40-44 26:53 8:40/M
63 George Murray 49/66M 1 M75-79 27:13 8:47/M
64 Lydia Doleman 15/35F 2 F20-24 27:13 8:47/M
65 Hans Goldhagen 50/66M 3 M60-64 27:16 8:48/M
66 Diana Miller 16/35F 1 F45-49 27:17 8:48/M
67 John Simonds 51/66M 2 M65-69 27:28 8:52/M
68 Elena Browne 17/35F 1 F10-14 27:45 8:57/M
69 Ellen Humphrey 18/35F 1 F70-74 27:48 8:58/M
70 Ruth Heidrich 19/35F 1 F65-69 27:52 8:59/M
71 Georgiane Senda 20/35F 2 F45-49 27:54 9:00/M
72 Lori Phillips 21/35F 3 F45-49 28:04 9:03/M
73 Bob Doleman 52/66M 4 M60-64 28:05 9:04/M
74 Claude Uehara 53/66M 8 M40-44 28:06 9:04/M
75 Michele Jensen 22/35F 3 F20-24 28:21 9:09/M
76 Scott Jensen 54/66M 4 M25-29 28:21 9:09/M
77 John Humphrey 55/66M 1 M70-74 28:53 9:19/M
78 Marja Clark 23/35F 3 F35-39 28:54 9:19/M
79 Howard Cupitt 56/66M 6 M55-59 29:59 9:40/M
80 Julie Cupitt 24/35F 1 F50-54 30:23 9:48/M
81 Darlene Ropp 25/35F 4 F45-49 30:40 9:54/M
82 Ted Ropp 57/66M 7 M55-59 30:40 9:54/M
83 Shirl Alvaro 26/35F 2 F50-54 30:59 10:00/M
84 Wayne Oshiro 58/66M 8 M55-59 30:59 10:00/M
85 Vickie Clark 27/35F 5 F45-49 31:04 10:01/M
86 Sig Ramler 59/66M 2 M75-79 31:05 10:02/M
87 Lyle Nelson 60/66M 3 M75-79 31:42 10:14/M
88 Limu Furtado 61/66M 3 M65-69 32:32 10:30/M
89 Tom Knoll 62/66M 4 M65-69 33:25 10:47/M
90 Cedric Hustace 63/66M 5 M65-69 33:46 10:54/M
91 Ernestine Murata 28/35F 5 F40-44 34:57 11:16/M
92 Naoto Inada 64/66M 4 M75-79 36:08 11:39/M
93 Laura Murray 29/35F 3 F50-54 36:13 11:41/M
94 Helen Chisum 30/35F 6 F45-49 36:55 11:55/M
95 Gabrielle Shey 31/35F 2 F30-34 37:00 11:56/M
96 Bill Beauchamp 65/66M 5 M75-79 44:50 14:28/M
97 Kathy Rudicil 32/35F 4 F50-54 45:50 14:47/M
98 Joan Davis 33/35F 1 F60-64 46:02 14:51/M
99 Mary Kempshall 34/35F 5 F50-54 46:29 15:00/M
100 Mac Kempshall 66/66M 2 M70-74 46:31 15:00/M
101 Polly Bailey-McCart 35/35F 1 F75-79 48:46 15:44/M