MPRRC Race: Bosetti 10K

Results

Place Runner Gen Division Time Min/mi
1 Gary Brimmer 1/58M 1 M35-39 35:44 5:51/M
2 Clint Sheeley 2/58M 1 M30-34 35:50 5:52/M
3 Mark Beidenstine 3/58M 1 M15-19 35:57 5:54/M
4 Shane Gingrich 4/58M 1 M20-24 36:58 6:04/M
5 Ryan Gillia 5/58M 2 M15-19 37:45 6:11/M
6 Michael Georgi 6/58M 1 M45-49 37:46 6:11/M
7 Lou Tomsic 7/58M 2 M35-39 38:05 6:15/M
8 Craig Knohl 8/58M 1 M40-44 38:17 6:17/M
9 Jeffery Nakasone 9/58M 2 M40-44 40:19 6:37/M
10 Eric Gilman 10/58M 2 M30-34 40:42 6:40/M
11 Thomas Johnson 11/58M 3 M30-34 42:09 6:55/M
12 Frances Mukai 12/58M 3 M40-44 42:37 6:59/M
13 Coswin Saito 13/58M 4 M40-44 42:47 7:01/M
14 Manuel Dizon 14/58M 2 M45-49 42:58 7:03/M
15 Doug Tonokawa 15/58M 5 M40-44 43:13 7:05/M
16 Tomoko Magruder 1/26F 1 F35-39 43:25 7:07/M
17 Jan Beck 16/58M 3 M35-39 43:48 7:11/M
18 Mike Pietrusewsky 17/58M 1 M55-59 44:01 7:13/M
19 Chet Blanton 18/58M 6 M40-44 44:17 7:16/M
20 Matt Morden 19/58M 3 M15-19 44:31 7:18/M
21 Jeff Lim 20/58M 4 M15-19 44:32 7:18/M
22 Andrew Kamikawa 21/58M 5 M15-19 44:33 7:18/M
23 Parish Sinn 22/58M 6 M15-19 44:34 7:18/M
24 Connie Comiso 2/26F 1 F40-44 44:38 7:19/M
25 Dennis Uyehara 23/58M 3 M45-49 44:52 7:21/M
26 Geoff Howard 24/58M 1 M60-64 45:54 7:31/M
27 Tore Leraand 25/58M 4 M35-39 46:08 7:34/M
28 Bruce Henke 26/58M 4 M45-49 46:26 7:37/M
29 Rich Moeller 27/58M 1 M50-54 46:34 7:38/M
30 Asti Tomsic 3/26F 1 F25-29 46:54 7:41/M
31 Mike Canite 28/58M 2 M50-54 47:21 7:46/M
32 Ken Best 29/58M 2 M55-59 47:43 7:49/M
33 Adam Everett 30/58M 5 M35-39 48:18 7:55/M
34 Dwight Yamada 31/58M 3 M50-54 48:56 8:01/M
35 Katheryn Farynaz 4/26F 2 F35-39 49:57 8:11/M
36 Matt Connelly 32/58M 6 M35-39 49:58 8:11/M
37 Francis Milande 33/58M 4 M50-54 50:06 8:13/M
38 Bob Duffy 34/58M 3 M55-59 50:18 8:15/M
39 Russell Clough 35/58M 4 M55-59 51:15 8:24/M
40 Raul Perez 36/58M 7 M40-44 51:25 8:26/M
41 Mike McCurdy 37/58M 5 M50-54 51:30 8:27/M
42 Thomas Meyer 38/58M 7 M35-39 51:51 8:30/M
43 Giovanna Aguilera 5/26F 2 F40-44 53:10 8:43/M
44 Hollywood Alcantara 39/58M 6 M50-54 53:27 8:46/M
45 Don Eovino 40/58M 7 M50-54 54:44 8:58/M
46 John Burns 41/58M 8 M40-44 55:18 9:04/M
47 Stephan Shultz 42/58M 8 M35-39 55:44 9:08/M
48 Diana Miller 6/26F 1 F45-49 56:26 9:15/M
49 Bill Hartford 43/58M 5 M55-59 56:38 9:17/M
50 Dean Smith 44/58M 6 M55-59 57:28 9:25/M
51 James Trainor 45/58M 8 M50-54 57:51 9:29/M
52 Gloria Brooks 7/26F 1 F50-54 57:59 9:30/M
53 Stephen Ley 46/58M 9 M35-39 58:00 9:30/M
54 Judith Inazu 8/26F 2 F50-54 58:10 9:32/M
55 Harlyne Caruso 9/26F 3 F35-39 58:42 9:37/M
56 Jean Quigley 10/26F 4 F35-39 1:00:23 9:54/M
57 Beth Blackburn 11/26F 3 F40-44 1:00:37 9:56/M
58 Mary Lochota 12/26F 5 F35-39 1:00:38 9:56/M
59 Christine Curatilo 13/26F 6 F35-39 1:01:33 10:05/M
60 Geronimo Gomez 47/58M 9 M50-54 1:01:34 10:06/M
61 John Simonds 48/58M 1 M65-69 1:01:52 10:09/M
62 Dean Seagren 49/58M 10 M50-54 1:01:57 10:09/M
63 Colleen Smith 14/26F 7 F35-39 1:02:01 10:10/M
64 Ruth Heidrich 15/26F 1 F65-69 1:02:10 10:11/M
65 Karrie Kaeser 16/26F 1 F30-34 1:02:12 10:12/M
66 Ellen Humphrey 17/26F 1 F70-74 1:02:26 10:14/M
67 George Murray 50/58M 1 M75-79 1:03:47 10:27/M
68 Paula Carroll 18/26F 1 F55-59 1:04:29 10:34/M
69 Wayne Oshiro 51/58M 7 M55-59 1:04:37 10:36/M
70 John Humphrey 52/58M 1 M70-74 1:04:52 10:38/M
71 Phyllis Kadota 19/26F 4 F40-44 1:12:05 11:49/M
72 Tom Knoll 53/58M 2 M65-69 1:12:14 11:50/M
73 David Rarangol 54/58M 2 M75-79 1:12:39 11:55/M
74 Limu Furtado 55/58M 3 M65-69 1:13:30 12:03/M
75 Darlene Ropp 20/26F 2 F45-49 1:13:44 12:05/M
76 Robert Caruso 56/58M 9 M40-44 1:14:50 12:16/M
77 Marie Boles 21/26F 2 F70-74 1:16:20 12:31/M
78 Lucy McCurdy 22/26F 3 F45-49 1:16:24 12:31/M
79 Ernestine Murata 23/26F 5 F40-44 1:18:14 12:50/M
80 Laura Murray 24/26F 3 F50-54 1:23:24 13:40/M
81 Naoto Inada 57/58M 3 M75-79 1:24:44 13:53/M
82 Helen Chisum 25/26F 4 F45-49 1:26:37 14:12/M
83 Judy Iguchi 26/26F 4 F50-54 1:28:48 14:33/M
84 Martin Sherman 58/58M 1 M80-84 1:38:24 16:08/M