MPRRC Race: Central Oahu 3mi

Results


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Place Runner Gen Division Time Min/mi
1 Jonathan Lyau 1/81M 1/13 M35-39 16:29 5:30/M
2 Siul Michel 2/81M 1/2 M20-24 16:41 5:34/M
3 Chris Larson 3/81M 1/5 M25-29 16:50 5:37/M
4 Shacrack Nabea 4/81M 2/5 M25-29 16:51 5:37/M
5 Robert Tyler 5/81M 1/7 M15-19 17:19 5:46/M
6 Jeff Lim 6/81M 2/7 M15-19 17:20 5:47/M
7 Nina Christensen 1/67F 1/7 F25-29 17:22 5:47/M
8 Clint Iizuka-Sheele 7/81M 2/13 M35-39 17:25 5:48/M
9 Michael Georgi 8/81M 1/4 M45-49 18:21 6:07/M
10 Lou Tomsic 9/81M 3/13 M35-39 18:24 6:08/M
11 Clint Imholte 10/81M 3/7 M15-19 18:36 6:12/M
12 Matthew Moran 11/81M 4/7 M15-19 18:38 6:13/M
13 Blake Glidden 12/81M 3/5 M25-29 18:52 6:17/M
14 Andrew Low-Gallucci 13/81M 5/7 M15-19 19:38 6:33/M
15 Jeannie Wokasch 2/67F 1/6 F35-39 19:43 6:34/M
16 Doug Tonokawa 14/81M 1/12 M40-44 19:45 6:35/M
17 James Oshiro 15/81M 1/5 M30-34 20:06 6:42/M
18 Chris Dregan 3/67F 1/8 F30-34 20:19 6:46/M
19 Jay Paul 16/81M 4/13 M35-39 20:30 6:50/M
20 Sarah Rogers 4/67F 1/11 F40-44 20:31 6:50/M
21 Ivan Cenz 17/81M 5/13 M35-39 21:06 7:02/M
22 Michael Wong 18/81M 1/4 M10-14 21:15 7:05/M
23 Geoff Howard 19/81M 1/3 M60-64 21:22 7:07/M
24 Ryan Harada 20/81M 2/4 M10-14 21:23 7:08/M
25 Matthew Imada 21/81M 3/4 M10-14 21:24 7:08/M
26 Coswin Saito 22/81M 2/12 M40-44 21:27 7:09/M
27 Joleen K S Oshiro 5/67F 1/7 F10-14 21:29 7:10/M
28 Chad Corcino 23/81M 6/7 M15-19 21:32 7:11/M
29 Arvel Shults 24/81M 3/12 M40-44 21:33 7:11/M
30 Les Omura 25/81M 4/12 M40-44 21:35 7:12/M
31 Jon Kunitake 26/81M 1/9 M55-59 21:41 7:14/M
32 Victor Angry 27/81M 2/5 M30-34 21:46 7:15/M
33 Chick Baname 28/81M 5/12 M40-44 21:57 7:19/M
34 Rockne Kim 29/81M 6/13 M35-39 22:36 7:32/M
35 John Burns 30/81M 6/12 M40-44 22:42 7:34/M
36 John Landeza 31/81M 7/13 M35-39 22:44 7:35/M
37 Mark Murray 32/81M 8/13 M35-39 22:46 7:35/M
38 Robert Sweeney 33/81M 1/6 M50-54 22:48 7:36/M
39 Asti Tomsic 6/67F 2/7 F25-29 22:51 7:37/M
40 Deanne Soon 7/67F 1/2 F15-19 22:55 7:38/M
41 Bob Donle 34/81M 2/4 M45-49 23:14 7:45/M
42 Melissa Kawana 8/67F 2/7 F10-14 23:19 7:46/M
43 Joel Royston 35/81M 7/12 M40-44 23:44 7:55/M
44 Sandra Burgess 9/67F 1/9 F50-54 23:45 7:55/M
45 Roy Szanik 36/81M 2/9 M55-59 23:47 7:56/M
46 Derek Goudge 37/81M 2/6 M50-54 23:56 7:59/M
47 Mark Bennett 38/81M 3/4 M45-49 23:58 7:59/M
48 Giovanna Aguilera 10/67F 2/11 F40-44 24:00 8:00/M
49 Dick Vercauteren 39/81M 3/9 M55-59 24:02 8:01/M
50 Kit Smith 40/81M 1/3 M65-69 24:25 8:08/M
51 Bob Duffy 41/81M 4/9 M55-59 24:30 8:10/M
52 Russell Blair 42/81M 3/6 M50-54 24:36 8:12/M
53 Claude Uehara 43/81M 8/12 M40-44 24:43 8:14/M
54 Betsy Baker 11/67F 2/6 F35-39 24:46 8:15/M
55 Denis Tanigawa 44/81M 4/6 M50-54 24:47 8:16/M
56 Dean Smith 45/81M 5/9 M55-59 25:03 8:21/M
57 Stephen Novak 46/81M 9/12 M40-44 25:07 8:22/M
58 Peter Drews 47/81M 9/13 M35-39 25:08 8:23/M
59 Thomas P Talactac 48/81M 10/12 M40-44 25:14 8:25/M
60 Jack Karbens 49/81M 2/3 M60-64 25:16 8:25/M
61 Garrett Solyom 50/81M 6/9 M55-59 25:33 8:31/M
62 George Murnaghan 51/81M 4/4 M45-49 26:00 8:40/M
63 John Miyata 52/81M 10/13 M35-39 26:03 8:41/M
64 Jason Massengill 53/81M 2/2 M20-24 26:05 8:42/M
65 Judith Inazu 12/67F 2/9 F50-54 26:18 8:46/M
66 Joy Gordon 13/67F 1/2 F20-24 26:36 8:52/M
67 Samantha Moran 14/67F 2/2 F15-19 26:53 8:58/M
68 Benita Schults 15/67F 3/6 F35-39 26:54 8:58/M
69 Richelle Uyeda 16/67F 3/11 F40-44 26:57 8:59/M
70 Mike Dysart 54/81M 4/4 M10-14 27:11 9:04/M
71 Beth Wong 17/67F 4/11 F40-44 27:18 9:06/M
72 Todd Maria 55/81M 4/5 M25-29 27:24 9:08/M
73 Mollie Chang 18/67F 1/3 F65-69 27:42 9:14/M
74 Tracy Vincent 56/81M 3/5 M30-34 27:46 9:15/M
75 Arlene Bucholz-Nova 19/67F 4/6 F35-39 27:47 9:16/M
76 Dan Tomlinson 57/81M 11/13 M35-39 27:48 9:16/M
77 Jodi Kauffman 20/67F 3/7 F25-29 27:50 9:17/M
78 John Simonds 58/81M 2/3 M65-69 27:52 9:17/M
79 Michael Brakel 59/81M 5/5 M25-29 27:53 9:18/M
80 Linda Moran 21/67F 1/6 F45-49 27:57 9:19/M
81 Barry Menikuff 60/81M 3/3 M60-64 28:08 9:23/M
82 Diana Miller 22/67F 2/6 F45-49 28:09 9:23/M
83 Susan Chacon 23/67F 2/8 F30-34 28:18 9:26/M
84 Nathan Gudoy 61/81M 12/13 M35-39 28:22 9:27/M
85 Jeanne Talbot 24/67F 3/6 F45-49 28:34 9:31/M
86 Carmel Tomlinson 25/67F 3/8 F30-34 28:36 9:32/M
87 Cyrena Aquon 26/67F 2/2 F20-24 28:39 9:33/M
88 George Murray 62/81M 1/3 M75-79 28:47 9:36/M
89 David Chacon 63/81M 4/5 M30-34 28:56 9:39/M
90 Steven Davidson 64/81M 7/9 M55-59 29:12 9:44/M
91 Jodee Haynes 27/67F 4/8 F30-34 29:14 9:45/M
92 Tulinh Luciano-Math 28/67F 5/8 F30-34 29:30 9:50/M
93 Elena Browne 29/67F 3/7 F10-14 29:56 9:59/M
94 Abigail Wade 30/67F 6/8 F30-34 30:31 10:10/M
95 Malia Harunaga 31/67F 4/7 F10-14 31:02 10:21/M
96 Lester Harunaga 65/81M 5/6 M50-54 31:03 10:21/M
97 Ellen Humphrey 32/67F 1/1 F70-74 31:14 10:25/M
98 Wendy Hawley 33/67F 3/9 F50-54 31:31 10:30/M
99 Maude Omai 34/67F 4/9 F50-54 31:37 10:32/M
100 Ann Tarrant 35/67F 4/7 F25-29 31:52 10:37/M
101 Amanda Demopoulos 36/67F 5/7 F25-29 31:52 10:37/M
102 Tom Spegar 66/81M 11/12 M40-44 31:54 10:38/M
103 Sabrina Kawana 37/67F 5/7 F10-14 31:55 10:38/M
104 Michael Bauer 67/81M 8/9 M55-59 32:16 10:45/M
105 Christina Dunn 38/67F 6/7 F10-14 32:36 10:52/M
106 Sig Ramler 68/81M 2/3 M75-79 33:17 11:06/M
107 Susan Miller 39/67F 5/9 F50-54 33:26 11:09/M
108 Joy Schoenecker 40/67F 1/1 F60-64 33:37 11:12/M
109 George Ishiki 69/81M 3/3 M75-79 33:47 11:16/M
110 William ReMacLe 70/81M 5/5 M30-34 34:12 11:24/M
111 Frank Wallace 71/81M 3/3 M65-69 34:19 11:26/M
112 Tracy Jones 41/67F 5/11 F40-44 34:40 11:33/M
113 Bron Solyom 42/67F 1/3 F55-59 34:58 11:39/M
114 Wayne Oshiro 72/81M 9/9 M55-59 34:58 11:39/M
115 Irene Au 43/67F 2/3 F65-69 36:11 12:04/M
116 John Humphrey 73/81M 1/2 M70-74 37:08 12:23/M
117 Rene McWade 44/67F 3/3 F65-69 37:48 12:36/M
118 Lucy McCurdy 45/67F 6/9 F50-54 38:12 12:44/M
119 Sara Staniewicz 46/67F 6/7 F25-29 38:56 12:59/M
120 Autumn Schultz 47/67F 7/7 F10-14 39:02 13:01/M
121 Gina McAnulty 48/67F 6/11 F40-44 39:48 13:16/M
122 Philip Wee 74/81M 13/13 M35-39 40:46 13:35/M
123 Mary Ann Callahan 49/67F 5/6 F35-39 40:51 13:37/M
124 Kari Williams 50/67F 6/6 F35-39 40:51 13:37/M
125 Donna Reisert 51/67F 7/11 F40-44 40:56 13:39/M
126 Fran Patoskie 52/67F 8/11 F40-44 41:19 13:46/M
127 Rocchetta Agozzino 53/67F 4/6 F45-49 41:20 13:47/M
128 Brenden Leomo 75/81M 7/7 M15-19 41:43 13:54/M
129 Naoto Inada 76/81M 1/3 M80-84 41:45 13:55/M
130 Harold Yamada 77/81M 12/12 M40-44 41:47 13:56/M
131 Kekipi Pearl 54/67F 7/7 F25-29 41:48 13:56/M
132 Bob Russio 78/81M 6/6 M50-54 41:53 13:58/M
133 Ernestine Murata 55/67F 9/11 F40-44 43:01 14:20/M
134 Helen Chisum 56/67F 5/6 F45-49 43:19 14:26/M
135 Kathleen Limbaga 57/67F 7/8 F30-34 43:34 14:31/M
136 Linda Kawana 58/67F 10/11 F40-44 44:22 14:47/M
137 Catherine 59/67F 7/9 F50-54 44:29 14:50/M
138 Christine Wee 60/67F 8/8 F30-34 46:37 15:32/M
139 Bill Beauchamp 79/81M 2/3 M80-84 47:06 15:42/M
140 Sharon Takahama 61/67F 11/11 F40-44 48:12 16:04/M
141 Claire Min 62/67F 6/6 F45-49 48:12 16:04/M
142 Nancy Heck 63/67F 2/3 F55-59 48:13 16:04/M
143 Mary Kempshall 64/67F 3/3 F55-59 49:32 16:31/M
144 Bonnie Kolsum 65/67F 1/1 F80-84 49:37 16:32/M
145 Mac Kempshall 80/81M 2/2 M70-74 50:01 16:40/M
146 Alice Worthy 66/67F 8/9 F50-54 54:46 18:15/M
147 Kitty Simonds 67/67F 9/9 F50-54 54:47 18:16/M
148 Martin Sherman 81/81M 3/3 M80-84 56:13 18:44/M