MPRRC Race: Central Oahu/Schofield 10mi

Results

Place Runner Gen Division Time Min/mi
1 Lou Tomsic 1/52M 1/9 M35-39 1:02:41 6:16/M
2 Jay Kauwale 2/52M 1/2 M40-44 1:04:19 6:26/M
3 Eric Johnson 3/52M 1/3 M30-34 1:04:31 6:27/M
4 Jimmy Davis 4/52M 1/8 M20-24 1:04:58 6:30/M
5 Mark Bridenstine 5/52M 2/8 M20-24 1:05:22 6:32/M
6 Kevin Darmer 6/52M 3/8 M20-24 1:06:02 6:36/M
7 Jeffery Nakasone 7/52M 1/2 M45-49 1:09:05 6:55/M
8 David Lemarr 8/52M 1/4 M25-29 1:10:06 7:01/M
9 Jeannie Wokasch 1/25F 1/5 F40-44 1:10:11 7:01/M
10 John Bruckner 9/52M 2/9 M35-39 1:11:16 7:08/M
11 Andrew Kamikawa 10/52M 1/3 M15-19 1:11:40 7:10/M
12 Paul Oshiro 11/52M 3/9 M35-39 1:11:40 7:10/M
13 Ryan Lundbohm 12/52M 4/8 M20-24 1:12:40 7:16/M
14 John Keohane 13/52M 5/8 M20-24 1:12:44 7:16/M
15 Chris Quammen 14/52M 6/8 M20-24 1:14:22 7:26/M
16 Sherman Warner 15/52M 1/5 M55-59 1:15:05 7:31/M
17 Fred Stapenhurst 16/52M 1/10 M50-54 1:15:26 7:33/M
18 Geoff Howard 17/52M 1/2 M60-64 1:15:40 7:34/M
19 Ken Mohica 18/52M 2/2 M60-64 1:16:15 7:38/M
20 Connie Comiso 2/25F 1/3 F45-49 1:16:42 7:40/M
21 Michael Georgi 19/52M 2/2 M45-49 1:16:43 7:40/M
22 Dennis Uyehara 20/52M 2/10 M50-54 1:18:43 7:52/M
23 Chrissie Goodrum 3/25F 1/4 F25-29 1:18:48 7:53/M
24 Cori Bruckner 4/25F 2/4 F25-29 1:19:08 7:55/M
25 Roy Szanik 21/52M 2/5 M55-59 1:19:41 7:58/M
26 Chris Castell 22/52M 2/3 M15-19 1:19:58 8:00/M
27 Sandra Burgess 5/25F 1/4 F50-54 1:20:35 8:04/M
28 Clint Imholte 23/52M 3/3 M15-19 1:21:25 8:09/M
29 Donald Schmidt 24/52M 2/3 M30-34 1:21:27 8:09/M
30 Brant Barney 25/52M 3/10 M50-54 1:21:35 8:10/M
31 Erwin Taboada 26/52M 4/9 M35-39 1:21:38 8:10/M
32 Patricia Carroll 6/25F 2/4 F50-54 1:22:11 8:13/M
33 Laura Spates 7/25F 3/4 F25-29 1:22:20 8:14/M
34 Loreto Mina 27/52M 4/10 M50-54 1:22:44 8:16/M
35 Bob Duffy 28/52M 3/5 M55-59 1:22:46 8:17/M
36 Dan Brown 29/52M 2/2 M40-44 1:23:07 8:19/M
37 Kit Smith 30/52M 1/1 M65-69 1:23:20 8:20/M
38 Charles Hamilton 31/52M 7/8 M20-24 1:26:18 8:38/M
39 Mark Labaire 32/52M 5/9 M35-39 1:26:24 8:38/M
40 John Ratliff 33/52M 2/4 M25-29 1:26:38 8:40/M
41 Deanne Soon 8/25F 1/1 F15-19 1:26:45 8:41/M
42 Kathy Hammond 9/25F 4/4 F25-29 1:26:49 8:41/M
43 Glenn Akamine 34/52M 5/10 M50-54 1:27:15 8:44/M
44 Yutaka Hasegawa 35/52M 6/10 M50-54 1:28:33 8:51/M
45 Freddy Kogel 36/52M 6/9 M35-39 1:28:37 8:52/M
46 Susan Colborn 10/25F 2/5 F40-44 1:29:16 8:56/M
47 Gene Lebouef 37/52M 7/9 M35-39 1:29:33 8:57/M
48 Steven Vannatta 38/52M 8/9 M35-39 1:29:35 8:58/M
49 Adam Page 39/52M 7/10 M50-54 1:30:31 9:03/M
50 Leslie Kaloostian 11/25F 1/4 F20-24 1:31:08 9:07/M
51 Michael Kaloostian 40/52M 3/4 M25-29 1:31:09 9:07/M
52 Sylvia Barney 12/25F 2/3 F45-49 1:32:45 9:17/M
53 Denis Tanigawa 41/52M 8/10 M50-54 1:34:08 9:25/M
54 Mike Garcia 42/52M 9/10 M50-54 1:34:26 9:27/M
55 Jodi Enomoto 13/25F 2/4 F20-24 1:34:45 9:29/M
56 Elizabeth Texeira 14/25F 3/4 F20-24 1:35:30 9:33/M
57 Violet B. Labaire 15/25F 3/5 F40-44 1:36:09 9:37/M
58 Marc Lutz 43/52M 3/3 M30-34 1:37:02 9:42/M
59 Diana Miller 16/25F 3/3 F45-49 1:37:04 9:42/M
60 P J Salmonson 17/25F 3/4 F50-54 1:38:01 9:48/M
61 Michael Muench 44/52M 10/10 M50-54 1:40:16 10:02/M
62 Cory Mitchell 45/52M 8/8 M20-24 1:42:09 10:13/M
63 Caroline Beach-Ojer 18/25F 4/5 F40-44 1:44:06 10:25/M
64 MacY Nelson 19/25F 4/4 F20-24 1:44:50 10:29/M
65 Michael Mays 46/52M 4/4 M25-29 1:44:52 10:29/M
66 David Symonds 47/52M 9/9 M35-39 1:45:52 10:35/M
67 Bobbi Stapenhorst 20/25F 1/1 F55-59 1:46:43 10:40/M
68 Terry Martin 21/25F 1/1 F35-39 1:46:56 10:42/M
69 Geronimo Gomez 48/52M 4/5 M55-59 1:49:21 10:56/M
70 Barbara Zamparelli 22/25F 1/1 F70-74 1:53:12 11:19/M
71 Lyle Nelson 49/52M 1/2 M75-79 2:00:43 12:04/M
72 Vera Ross 23/25F 1/1 F60-64 2:09:49 12:59/M
73 Kathy Coyle 24/25F 4/4 F50-54 2:09:50 12:59/M
74 David Rarangol 50/52M 2/2 M75-79 2:13:31 13:21/M
75 Phyllis Kadota 25/25F 5/5 F40-44 2:38:30 15:51/M
76 Wayne Oshiro 51/52M 5/5 M55-59 2:38:38 15:52/M
77 Limu Furtado 52/52M 1/1 M70-74 2:38:39 15:52/M