MPRRC Race: Harold Chapson 8K

Results

Place Runner Gen Division Time Min/mi
1 Christian Madsen 1/120M 1/4 M20-24 25:18 5:05/M
2 Jesse Williams 2/120M 2/4 M20-24 25:56 5:12/M
3 Abdesham Naji 3/120M 1/21 M35-39 26:14 5:16/M
4 Siul Michel 4/120M 3/4 M20-24 26:41 5:21/M
5 Shadrack Nabea 5/120M 1/6 M25-29 27:00 5:25/M
6 Andrew Kamikawa 6/120M 1/10 M15-19 27:52 5:36/M
7 Jeff Lim 7/120M 2/10 M15-19 27:55 5:36/M
8 Robert Tyler 8/120M 3/10 M15-19 28:03 5:38/M
9 Cheyenne Diaz 9/120M 4/10 M15-19 28:08 5:39/M
10 Nina Christensen 1/92F 1/10 F25-29 28:20 5:41/M
11 Craig Knohl 10/120M 1/16 M40-44 28:42 5:46/M
12 Cheryl Smith 2/92F 1/13 F20-24 28:46 5:47/M
13 Paul Oshiro 11/120M 2/21 M35-39 28:52 5:48/M
14 Lisa Blomme 3/92F 2/13 F20-24 29:04 5:50/M
15 Michael Georgi 12/120M 1/6 M45-49 29:10 5:51/M
16 Lou Tomsic 13/120M 3/21 M35-39 29:24 5:54/M
17 Geoff Keenan 14/120M 1/7 M30-34 30:26 6:07/M
18 Casey McGuire-Turco 4/92F 3/13 F20-24 30:36 6:09/M
19 Al Coyle 15/120M 4/21 M35-39 30:42 6:10/M
20 Andrew Low-Gallucci 16/120M 5/10 M15-19 30:44 6:10/M
21 Alethe West 5/92F 4/13 F20-24 31:05 6:14/M
22 Matthew Moran 17/120M 6/10 M15-19 31:18 6:17/M
23 Jeannie Wokasch 6/92F 1/10 F35-39 31:24 6:18/M
24 Dolly Patel 7/92F 2/10 F25-29 31:29 6:19/M
25 Natalie Kolodziej 8/92F 5/13 F20-24 31:31 6:20/M
26 Ron Pate 18/120M 1/17 M55-59 31:34 6:20/M
27 Clint Imholte 19/120M 7/10 M15-19 31:45 6:23/M
28 Ken Musashi 20/120M 8/10 M15-19 31:54 6:24/M
29 Francis Mukai 21/120M 2/6 M45-49 31:59 6:25/M
30 Craig McCarthy 22/120M 2/16 M40-44 32:04 6:26/M
31 Heather Ardoin 9/92F 1/6 F30-34 32:10 6:28/M
32 James Oshiro 23/120M 2/7 M30-34 32:24 6:30/M
33 Joe Laturnau 24/120M 3/6 M45-49 32:38 6:33/M
34 Terun Bentley 10/92F 6/13 F20-24 32:42 6:34/M
35 Craig Petersen 25/120M 5/21 M35-39 32:44 6:34/M
36 Doug Tonokawa 26/120M 3/16 M40-44 32:57 6:37/M
37 Diane Kohara 11/92F 7/13 F20-24 33:11 6:40/M
38 Sarah Rogers 12/92F 1/15 F40-44 33:19 6:41/M
39 Jay Paul 27/120M 6/21 M35-39 33:23 6:42/M
40 Carolyn Berger 13/92F 1/4 F15-19 33:35 6:45/M
41 Coswin Saito 28/120M 4/16 M40-44 33:40 6:46/M
42 Les Omura 29/120M 5/16 M40-44 33:44 6:46/M
43 Jennifer Crumley 14/92F 8/13 F20-24 33:47 6:47/M
44 David Eagar 30/120M 6/16 M40-44 33:49 6:47/M
45 Brittany Keith 15/92F 9/13 F20-24 33:59 6:49/M
46 Victor Angry 31/120M 3/7 M30-34 34:00 6:50/M
47 Geoff Howard 32/120M 1/7 M60-64 34:15 6:53/M
48 Michael Wong 33/120M 1/2 M0-14 34:31 6:56/M
49 Chad Corcino 34/120M 9/10 M15-19 34:43 6:58/M
50 Sara Verga 16/92F 10/13 F20-24 34:58 7:01/M
51 Pete Boksanski 35/120M 4/7 M30-34 34:59 7:01/M
52 Chick Baname 36/120M 7/16 M40-44 35:13 7:04/M
53 Joey Becera 37/120M 2/6 M25-29 35:24 7:07/M
54 Connie Comiso 17/92F 1/10 F45-49 35:30 7:08/M
55 Shayne Enright 18/92F 2/4 F15-19 35:41 7:10/M
56 Arrel Schults 38/120M 8/16 M40-44 35:43 7:10/M
57 John Landeza 39/120M 7/21 M35-39 35:49 7:12/M
58 Linda Phillips 19/92F 3/10 F25-29 35:57 7:13/M
59 Dennis Uyehara 40/120M 1/8 M50-54 36:12 7:16/M
60 Joel Royston 41/120M 9/16 M40-44 36:16 7:17/M
61 Jiro Arase 42/120M 3/6 M25-29 36:38 7:21/M
62 John Burns 43/120M 10/16 M40-44 36:39 7:22/M
63 Asti Tomsic 20/92F 4/10 F25-29 36:41 7:22/M
64 Deanne Soon 21/92F 3/4 F15-19 36:43 7:22/M
65 Stephen Ley 44/120M 8/21 M35-39 36:55 7:25/M
66 Phil Damon 45/120M 2/7 M60-64 37:00 7:26/M
67 Robert Sweeney 46/120M 2/8 M50-54 37:01 7:26/M
68 Bob Donle 47/120M 4/6 M45-49 37:07 7:27/M
69 Roy Szanik 48/120M 2/17 M55-59 37:09 7:28/M
70 Melissa Kawana 22/92F 1/5 F0-14 37:20 7:30/M
71 Mark Murray 49/120M 9/21 M35-39 37:41 7:34/M
72 Sandra Burgess 23/92F 1/6 F50-54 37:56 7:37/M
73 Denis Tanigawa 50/120M 3/8 M50-54 38:10 7:40/M
74 Dick Vercauteren 51/120M 3/17 M55-59 38:18 7:41/M
75 Mark Bennett 52/120M 5/6 M45-49 38:27 7:43/M
76 Kit Smith 53/120M 1/5 M65-69 38:29 7:44/M
77 Betsy Baker 24/92F 2/10 F35-39 38:31 7:44/M
78 Giovanna Aguilera 25/92F 2/15 F40-44 38:54 7:49/M
79 Richard Roberts 54/120M 4/17 M55-59 39:09 7:52/M
80 Patricia Jablon 26/92F 3/10 F35-39 39:16 7:53/M
81 William Thone 55/120M 10/21 M35-39 39:24 7:55/M
82 Lauren Hirai 27/92F 11/13 F20-24 39:30 7:56/M
83 Joy Gordon 28/92F 12/13 F20-24 39:31 7:56/M
84 Robert Pangilinan 56/120M 4/6 M25-29 39:32 7:56/M
85 Paula Africa 29/92F 3/15 F40-44 39:48 8:00/M
86 Rockne Kim 57/120M 11/21 M35-39 39:50 8:00/M
87 Ann Tarrant 30/92F 5/10 F25-29 39:57 8:01/M
88 Russell Blair 58/120M 4/8 M50-54 40:05 8:03/M
89 Yutaka Hasegawa 59/120M 5/8 M50-54 40:10 8:04/M
90 Claude Uehara 60/120M 11/16 M40-44 40:20 8:06/M
91 Walt Cundiff 61/120M 3/7 M60-64 40:27 8:07/M
92 Jack Karbens 62/120M 4/7 M60-64 40:30 8:08/M
93 Shane Akamine 63/120M 12/16 M40-44 40:39 8:10/M
94 Bob Duffy 64/120M 5/17 M55-59 40:40 8:10/M
95 John Miyata 65/120M 12/21 M35-39 40:44 8:11/M
96 Buffy Whiteman 31/92F 2/6 F30-34 40:47 8:11/M
97 Dean Smith 66/120M 6/17 M55-59 40:52 8:12/M
98 Stephen Novak 67/120M 13/16 M40-44 41:02 8:14/M
99 Jamie Leonard 32/92F 6/10 F25-29 41:23 8:19/M
100 Garrett Solyom 68/120M 7/17 M55-59 41:26 8:19/M
101 Ron Hominick 69/120M 6/8 M50-54 41:29 8:20/M
102 Linda Takane 33/92F 4/15 F40-44 41:30 8:20/M
103 Judith Inazu 34/92F 2/6 F50-54 41:35 8:21/M
104 Richelle Uyeda 35/92F 5/15 F40-44 41:45 8:23/M
105 Jason Massengill 70/120M 4/4 M20-24 41:48 8:24/M
106 Paula Jech 36/92F 1/7 F55-59 41:55 8:25/M
107 Virginia Shepherd 37/92F 2/10 F45-49 42:16 8:29/M
108 Wahyu Harefa 71/120M 14/16 M40-44 42:31 8:32/M
109 Benita Schults 38/92F 4/10 F35-39 42:50 8:36/M
110 Kim Jacobson 72/120M 2/5 M65-69 42:58 8:38/M
111 Jody Oyama 39/92F 3/10 F45-49 42:59 8:38/M
112 Joe Paleczwy 73/120M 1/4 M70-74 43:11 8:40/M
113 Ann Perry 40/92F 4/10 F45-49 43:21 8:42/M
114 Samantha Moran 41/92F 4/4 F15-19 44:08 8:52/M
115 David Chacon 74/120M 5/7 M30-34 44:11 8:52/M
116 Susan Chacon 42/92F 3/6 F30-34 44:12 8:53/M
117 Ed Casebier 75/120M 13/21 M35-39 44:16 8:53/M
118 Diana Miller 43/92F 5/10 F45-49 44:18 8:54/M
119 Janet Foote 44/92F 6/15 F40-44 44:21 8:54/M
120 Mollie Chang 45/92F 1/3 F65-69 44:33 8:57/M
121 Cyrena Aguon 46/92F 13/13 F20-24 44:47 9:00/M
122 Cary Izuka 76/120M 5/6 M25-29 44:52 9:01/M
123 Arlene Bucholz-Nova 47/92F 5/10 F35-39 45:10 9:04/M
124 Tom Jech 77/120M 8/17 M55-59 45:23 9:07/M
125 Nathan Gudoy 78/120M 14/21 M35-39 45:31 9:08/M
126 George Murray 79/120M 1/5 M75-79 45:38 9:10/M
127 Linda Moran 48/92F 6/10 F45-49 45:43 9:11/M
128 Lester Harunaga 80/120M 7/8 M50-54 46:00 9:14/M
129 Peter Leong 81/120M 15/21 M35-39 46:14 9:17/M
130 Jeanne Talbot 49/92F 7/10 F45-49 46:18 9:18/M
131 Dan Tomlinson 82/120M 16/21 M35-39 46:26 9:19/M
132 Tulinh Luciano-Math 50/92F 4/6 F30-34 46:36 9:21/M
133 Howard Cupitt 83/120M 9/17 M55-59 46:37 9:22/M
134 Michael Brakel 84/120M 6/6 M25-29 46:45 9:23/M
135 Carmel Tomlinson 51/92F 5/6 F30-34 46:57 9:26/M
136 Jack Harris 85/120M 10/17 M55-59 47:03 9:27/M
137 Ernie Petrich 86/120M 3/5 M65-69 47:03 9:27/M
138 Jodi Kauffman 52/92F 7/10 F25-29 47:05 9:27/M
139 Steven Davidson 87/120M 11/17 M55-59 47:07 9:28/M
140 Timothy Riera 88/120M 17/21 M35-39 47:15 9:29/M
141 Al Shiv 89/120M 12/17 M55-59 47:19 9:30/M
142 John Simonds 90/120M 4/5 M65-69 47:23 9:31/M
143 Sara Greiner 53/92F 8/10 F25-29 47:28 9:32/M
144 Angela Luster 54/92F 6/6 F30-34 47:33 9:33/M
145 Julie Meier 55/92F 7/15 F40-44 47:33 9:33/M
146 Mark Wiggins 91/120M 18/21 M35-39 47:40 9:34/M
147 Hans Goldhagen 92/120M 5/7 M60-64 47:45 9:35/M
148 Nelson Befitel 93/120M 19/21 M35-39 47:50 9:36/M
149 Steven Latham 94/120M 20/21 M35-39 47:58 9:38/M
150 Elena Browne 56/92F 2/5 F0-14 47:59 9:38/M
151 Mason Martin 95/120M 6/7 M30-34 48:07 9:40/M
152 Alfred Winer 96/120M 2/5 M75-79 48:14 9:41/M
153 Christine Lynn 57/92F 3/6 F50-54 49:03 9:51/M
154 Robert Henninger 97/120M 3/5 M75-79 49:11 9:53/M
155 Maude Omai 58/92F 4/6 F50-54 49:52 10:01/M
156 Chris Hopgood 59/92F 2/7 F55-59 50:16 10:06/M
157 Mike Dysart 98/120M 2/2 M0-14 50:36 10:10/M
158 Shirl Alvaro 60/92F 3/7 F55-59 51:07 10:16/M
159 Michael Bauer 99/120M 13/17 M55-59 51:07 10:16/M
160 Kelly Martinez 100/120M 10/10 M15-19 51:12 10:17/M
161 Christine Dunn 61/92F 3/5 F0-14 51:13 10:17/M
162 Dan Haynes 101/120M 14/17 M55-59 51:53 10:25/M
163 Dennis Alvaro 102/120M 6/6 M45-49 52:05 10:28/M
164 George Ishiki 103/120M 4/5 M75-79 52:08 10:28/M
165 Amanda Demopoulos 62/92F 9/10 F25-29 52:17 10:30/M
166 Julie Cupitt 63/92F 5/6 F50-54 52:24 10:31/M
167 Nadine Meheula 64/92F 8/10 F45-49 52:36 10:34/M
168 Penny Bradley 65/92F 1/2 F60-64 52:49 10:36/M
169 Joy Schoenecker 66/92F 2/2 F60-64 53:01 10:39/M
170 Terry Martin 67/92F 6/10 F35-39 53:02 10:39/M
171 Larry Pace 104/120M 8/8 M50-54 53:13 10:41/M
172 Tom Spegar 105/120M 15/16 M40-44 53:16 10:42/M
173 April Gebheim 68/92F 7/10 F35-39 53:47 10:48/M
174 Rollie Hopgood 106/120M 6/7 M60-64 53:50 10:49/M
175 Sig Ramler 107/120M 5/5 M75-79 54:05 10:52/M
176 Brooks Kakiuchi 108/120M 2/4 M70-74 54:36 10:58/M
177 William ReMacLe 109/120M 7/7 M30-34 54:45 11:00/M
178 Irene Au 69/92F 2/3 F65-69 55:08 11:04/M
179 Frank Wallace 110/120M 5/5 M65-69 55:56 11:14/M
180 Sabrina Kawana 70/92F 4/5 F0-14 56:35 11:22/M
181 Autumn Schultz 71/92F 5/5 F0-14 56:46 11:24/M
182 Bron Solyom 72/92F 4/7 F55-59 57:43 11:35/M
183 John Humphrey 111/120M 3/4 M70-74 59:14 11:54/M
184 Daniel Blaine 112/120M 15/17 M55-59 59:47 12:00/M
185 Mary Ann Callahan 73/92F 8/10 F35-39 59:49 12:01/M
186 Kari Williams 74/92F 9/10 F35-39 59:50 12:01/M
187 Rene McWade 75/92F 3/3 F65-69 1:00:59 12:15/M
188 Philip Wee 113/120M 21/21 M35-39 1:01:01 12:15/M
189 Rocchetta Agozzino 76/92F 9/10 F45-49 1:01:06 12:16/M
190 Fran Patoskie 77/92F 8/15 F40-44 1:01:06 12:16/M
191 Donna Reisert 78/92F 9/15 F40-44 1:01:56 12:26/M
192 Beth Blackburn 79/92F 10/15 F40-44 1:02:00 12:27/M
193 Terry Trahan 114/120M 7/7 M60-64 1:03:01 12:39/M
194 Phyllis Kadota 80/92F 11/15 F40-44 1:06:04 13:16/M
195 Wayne Oshiro 115/120M 16/17 M55-59 1:06:16 13:18/M
196 Helen Chisum 81/92F 10/10 F45-49 1:07:22 13:32/M
197 Linda Kawana 82/92F 12/15 F40-44 1:08:39 13:47/M
198 Jennifer Shiroma 83/92F 10/10 F25-29 1:09:36 13:59/M
199 Naoto Inada 116/120M 1/2 M80-84 1:09:48 14:01/M
200 Catherine 84/92F 6/6 F50-54 1:10:14 14:06/M
201 Nancy Heck 85/92F 5/7 F55-59 1:10:39 14:11/M
202 Bill Beauchamp 117/120M 2/2 M80-84 1:10:50 14:13/M
203 Harold Yamada 118/120M 16/16 M40-44 1:12:46 14:37/M
204 Trudy Grilho 86/92F 13/15 F40-44 1:13:30 14:46/M
205 Rie Pace 87/92F 10/10 F35-39 1:13:56 14:51/M
206 Sharon Takahama 88/92F 14/15 F40-44 1:14:28 14:57/M
207 Bonnie Kolsum 89/92F 1/1 F80-84 1:14:35 14:59/M
208 Dora Justo 90/92F 15/15 F40-44 1:15:33 15:10/M
209 Mary Kempshall 91/92F 6/7 F55-59 1:19:05 15:53/M
210 Mac Kempshall 119/120M 4/4 M70-74 1:19:07 15:53/M
211 Carol Hilderman 92/92F 7/7 F55-59 1:30:03 18:05/M
212 Ted Hilderman 120/120M 17/17 M55-59 1:30:04 18:05/M