MPRRC Race: Lanikai Bike Path 8K

Results

1 Matt Creason 1/70M 1/3 M25-29 28:09 5:40/M
2 Todd Iacovelli 2/70M 1/6 M15-19 28:40 5:46/M
3 Ashley Dustow 3/70M 1/8 M40-44 28:55 5:49/M
4 Mark Bridenstive 4/70M 1/3 M20-24 29:10 5:52/M
5 Paul Oshiro 5/70M 1/10 M35-39 29:32 5:57/M
6 Jonathan Lyau 6/70M 2/10 M35-39 29:36 5:57/M
7 Ryan Gillia 7/70M 2/3 M20-24 30:05 6:03/M
8 Joe Laturnau 8/70M 1/6 M45-49 30:30 6:08/M
9 Patrick Morrissay 9/70M 2/6 M15-19 30:32 6:09/M
10 Lou Tomsic 10/70M 3/10 M35-39 30:41 6:10/M
11 David Eagar 11/70M 2/8 M40-44 31:12 6:17/M
12 N Kawasaki 1/44F 1/3 F15-19 31:45 6:23/M
13 Timothy Noonan 12/70M 1/5 M30-34 32:16 6:30/M
14 Kimokeo Bode 13/70M 3/6 M15-19 32:17 6:30/M
15 Ehrem Ching 14/70M 4/6 M15-19 32:27 6:32/M
16 Ben Cavazos 15/70M 3/8 M40-44 32:40 6:34/M
17 Michael Wong 16/70M 5/6 M15-19 32:58 6:38/M
18 Tom Peterson 17/70M 4/8 M40-44 33:35 6:45/M
19 David Fietiek 18/70M 4/10 M35-39 33:50 6:48/M
20 Rex Calvert 19/70M 5/10 M35-39 34:24 6:55/M
21 Jan Beck 20/70M 6/10 M35-39 34:31 6:57/M
22 Doug Tomokawa 21/70M 5/8 M40-44 34:32 6:57/M
23 James Oshiro 22/70M 2/5 M30-34 34:55 7:02/M
24 Mike Pietrusewsky 23/70M 1/5 M55-59 35:20 7:07/M
25 Kate Wiley 2/44F 1/3 F25-29 35:29 7:08/M
26 Lewis Bejarano 24/70M 7/10 M35-39 35:41 7:11/M
27 Jeffrey Fong 25/70M 2/3 M25-29 35:50 7:13/M
28 Geoff Howard 26/70M 1/5 M60-64 35:58 7:14/M
29 Rodney Yamakawa 27/70M 2/6 M45-49 36:09 7:16/M
30 Tomoko Iizuka Sheel 3/44F 1/5 F35-39 37:36 7:34/M
31 Mina Casey-Pang 4/44F 2/3 F25-29 37:36 7:34/M
32 Jason Pang 28/70M 3/5 M30-34 37:37 7:34/M
33 Andrew Kamikawa 29/70M 6/6 M15-19 37:38 7:34/M
34 Jodi Enomoto 5/44F 1/4 F20-24 37:39 7:35/M
35 Neil Salvano 30/70M 1/8 M50-54 37:55 7:38/M
36 Jennifer Burtne 6/44F 1/7 F30-34 38:05 7:40/M
37 Dan Brown 31/70M 6/8 M40-44 38:42 7:47/M
38 Elizabeth Texeira 7/44F 2/4 F20-24 38:47 7:48/M
39 John Burns 32/70M 3/6 M45-49 38:53 7:49/M
40 Kelly Rhoads 8/44F 2/5 F35-39 39:00 7:51/M
41 Chad Harrison 33/70M 4/6 M45-49 39:04 7:52/M
42 Sandra Burgess 9/44F 1/4 F50-54 39:06 7:52/M
43 Bob Duffy 34/70M 2/5 M55-59 39:12 7:53/M
44 Carly Killam 10/44F 2/3 F15-19 39:25 7:56/M
45 Rex Sappenfield 35/70M 4/5 M30-34 39:26 7:56/M
46 Derek Goudge 36/70M 2/8 M50-54 39:32 7:57/M
47 Denis Tanigawa 37/70M 3/8 M50-54 39:46 8:00/M
48 Dennis Uyehara 38/70M 4/8 M50-54 39:49 8:01/M
49 Patricia Carroll 11/44F 2/4 F50-54 39:51 8:01/M
50 Kit Smith 39/70M 1/3 M65-69 39:56 8:02/M
51 Deanne Soon 12/44F 3/3 F15-19 40:16 8:06/M
52 Sara Mitman 13/44F 1/3 F10-14 40:16 8:06/M
53 Thea Osborne 14/44F 3/5 F35-39 40:22 8:07/M
54 Chris Quammen 40/70M 3/3 M20-24 41:01 8:15/M
55 Russell Clough 41/70M 2/5 M60-64 41:08 8:17/M
56 Victoria Stonesifer 15/44F 1/4 F45-49 41:36 8:22/M
57 Paula Africa 16/44F 1/5 F40-44 41:56 8:26/M
58 Francis Milande 42/70M 3/5 M55-59 42:21 8:31/M
59 Tracy Buscher 17/44F 2/7 F30-34 42:36 8:34/M
60 Carrie Hermstad 18/44F 3/7 F30-34 42:37 8:34/M
61 April Haynes 19/44F 4/7 F30-34 42:41 8:35/M
62 Erwin Taboada 43/70M 8/10 M35-39 42:44 8:36/M
63 Adam Page 44/70M 5/8 M50-54 43:11 8:41/M
64 Don Eovino 45/70M 4/5 M55-59 43:19 8:43/M
65 Rebecca Schneider 20/44F 3/4 F20-24 43:23 8:44/M
66 John Cordes 46/70M 9/10 M35-39 44:27 8:57/M
67 Michael Muench 47/70M 6/8 M50-54 44:47 9:01/M
68 Joe Spranke 48/70M 3/3 M25-29 44:54 9:02/M
69 Judi Goodrich 21/44F 5/7 F30-34 44:54 9:02/M
70 Jim Miner 49/70M 3/5 M60-64 45:16 9:06/M
71 Mark Correia 50/70M 7/8 M40-44 45:40 9:11/M
72 Mike Garcia 51/70M 7/8 M50-54 45:45 9:12/M
73 Kenji Iwasa 52/70M 5/6 M45-49 45:48 9:13/M
74 Yuko Takahashi 22/44F 4/5 F35-39 46:44 9:24/M
75 Mollie Chang 23/44F 1/2 F65-69 46:58 9:27/M
76 Bill Cunningham 53/70M 2/3 M65-69 47:10 9:29/M
77 Jan Holloway 24/44F 2/2 F65-69 47:13 9:30/M
78 John Simonds 54/70M 3/3 M65-69 47:29 9:33/M
79 Pat Clough 25/44F 1/2 F55-59 47:32 9:34/M
80 Howard Cupitt 55/70M 4/5 M60-64 47:39 9:35/M
81 Terry Martin 26/44F 5/5 F35-39 48:07 9:41/M
82 Lee Au 56/70M 6/6 M45-49 48:15 9:42/M
83 Craig Wagnild 57/70M 5/5 M30-34 49:36 9:59/M
84 Debbie Wagnild 27/44F 6/7 F30-34 49:36 9:59/M
85 Robert Henninger 58/70M 1/3 M75-79 49:43 10:00/M
86 Lam Nguyen 28/44F 2/5 F40-44 51:21 10:20/M
87 Maile Meyer 29/44F 4/4 F20-24 52:04 10:29/M
88 Julie Cupitt 30/44F 3/4 F50-54 52:27 10:33/M
89 Brooke Bingaman 31/44F 3/3 F25-29 52:46 10:37/M
90 Joy Schoenecker 32/44F 1/1 F60-64 52:48 10:37/M
91 Werner Stahlberg 59/70M 5/5 M60-64 53:10 10:42/M
92 Darlene Robertson 33/44F 2/4 F45-49 53:30 10:46/M
93 Kanane Dyson 34/44F 3/4 F45-49 54:40 11:00/M
94 Bill Burgess 60/70M 1/3 M70-74 56:09 11:18/M
95 Lucy McCurdy 35/44F 4/4 F50-54 56:21 11:20/M
96 Marie Boles 36/44F 1/1 F75-79 57:32 11:35/M
97 Katie Plick 37/44F 2/3 F10-14 59:14 11:55/M
98 Tim Plick 61/70M 8/8 M50-54 59:14 11:55/M
99 David Rarangol 62/70M 2/3 M75-79 1:01:30 12:22/M
100 John Humphrey 63/70M 2/3 M70-74 1:03:50 12:51/M
101 Phyllis Kadota 38/44F 3/5 F40-44 1:04:53 13:03/M
102 Naoto Inada 64/70M 1/2 M80-84 1:06:06 13:18/M
103 Neta Clift 39/44F 7/7 F30-34 1:09:40 14:01/M
104 Helen Chisum 40/44F 4/4 F45-49 1:10:26 14:10/M
105 Amanda Foster 41/44F 3/3 F10-14 1:10:47 14:15/M
106 Wayne Oshiro 65/70M 5/5 M55-59 1:11:15 14:20/M
107 Stephen Ley 66/70M 10/10 M35-39 1:11:15 14:20/M
108 Bill Beauchamp 67/70M 2/2 M80-84 1:18:38 15:49/M
109 Mac Kempshall 68/70M 3/3 M75-79 1:19:48 16:03/M
110 Mary Kempshall 42/44F 2/2 F55-59 1:19:56 16:05/M
111 Beth Blackburn 43/44F 4/5 F40-44 1:19:57 16:05/M
112 Limu Furtado 69/70M 3/3 M70-74 1:19:57 16:05/M
113 Sharon Takahama 44/44F 5/5 F40-44 1:21:14 16:21/M
114 Harold Yamada 70/70M 8/8 M40-44 1:21:14 16:21/M