MPRRC Race: Moanalua 4mi

Results

1 Gary Nettles 1/45M 1 M35-39 24:10 6:03/M
2 Lou Tomsic 2/45M 2 M35-39 24:18 6:05/M
3 Sayuri Kusutani 1/26F 1 F40-44 24:46 6:12/M
4 Michael Georgi 3/45M 1 M45-49 25:09 6:17/M
5 Joe Laturnau 4/45M 2 M45-49 26:00 6:30/M
6 Jeffery Nakasone 5/45M 1 M40-44 26:27 6:37/M
7 Michael Farrell 6/45M 1 M15-19 26:53 6:43/M
8 Matt Morden 7/45M 2 M15-19 27:02 6:46/M
9 Phil Borgese 8/45M 2 M40-44 27:08 6:47/M
10 Mike Resnick 9/45M 3 M15-19 27:50 6:58/M
11 Tom Mason 10/45M 3 M40-44 28:02 7:01/M
12 Chris Patrick 2/26F 1 F30-34 28:11 7:03/M
13 John Bruckner 11/45M 3 M35-39 28:24 7:06/M
14 James Oshiro 12/45M 1 M30-34 28:36 7:09/M
15 Pat Walsh 13/45M 4 M35-39 28:36 7:09/M
16 Dennis Uyehara 14/45M 3 M45-49 28:49 7:12/M
17 Yan Siu 15/45M 2 M30-34 28:57 7:14/M
18 Geoff Howard 16/45M 1 M60-64 28:58 7:15/M
19 Asti Tomsic 3/26F 1 F25-29 29:22 7:21/M
20 Doug Farrell 17/45M 4 M45-49 29:27 7:22/M
21 Teresa Condron 4/26F 2 F25-29 30:01 7:30/M
22 Bob Curatola 18/45M 1 M20-24 30:40 7:40/M
23 Duke Frey 19/45M 1 M55-59 30:45 7:41/M
24 Eddie Ing 20/45M 5 M35-39 30:53 7:43/M
25 Dave Devenot 21/45M 2 M60-64 31:03 7:46/M
26 Ken Best 22/45M 2 M55-59 31:09 7:47/M
27 Kyle Bryan 23/45M 4 M15-19 31:22 7:51/M
28 Bob Duffy 24/45M 3 M55-59 31:45 7:56/M
29 Katheryn Farynaz 5/26F 1 F35-39 31:51 7:58/M
30 Russell Clough 25/45M 4 M55-59 32:36 8:09/M
31 Bob Leitch 26/45M 5 M55-59 33:17 8:19/M
32 Kyle Unten 27/45M 6 M35-39 33:35 8:24/M
33 Bill Cunningham 28/45M 1 M65-69 34:59 8:45/M
34 Geri Cabrera 6/26F 3 F25-29 35:14 8:49/M
35 Cori Bruckner 7/26F 4 F25-29 35:36 8:54/M
36 Casey Tells 8/26F 5 F25-29 36:14 9:04/M
37 Rodger Grinley 29/45M 5 M45-49 36:24 9:06/M
38 Richelle Uyeda 9/26F 2 F40-44 36:35 9:09/M
39 Diana Miller 10/26F 1 F45-49 36:51 9:13/M
40 John Lutfey 30/45M 7 M35-39 37:17 9:19/M
41 Mike Swintek 31/45M 4 M40-44 38:02 9:31/M
42 Patrick Moore 32/45M 1 M50-54 38:13 9:33/M
43 Jerry Doherty 33/45M 8 M35-39 38:31 9:38/M
44 Steven Davidson 34/45M 2 M50-54 39:01 9:45/M
45 John Simonds 35/45M 2 M65-69 39:07 9:47/M
46 Beth Blackburn 11/26F 3 F40-44 39:20 9:50/M
47 Ellen Humphrey 12/26F 1 F70-74 39:42 9:56/M
48 Ruth Heidrich 13/26F 1 F65-69 39:51 9:58/M
49 Howard Cupitt 36/45M 6 M55-59 39:52 9:58/M
50 John Humphrey 37/45M 1 M70-74 40:18 10:05/M
51 Julie Meier 14/26F 2 F35-39 40:29 10:07/M
52 Wayne Oshiro 38/45M 7 M55-59 40:30 10:08/M
53 Lynn Jacobson 39/45M 3 M30-34 41:01 10:15/M
54 Jesse Ponce Deleon 40/45M 3 M60-64 41:14 10:19/M
55 David Rarangol 41/45M 1 M75-79 42:04 10:31/M
56 Julie Cupitt 15/26F 1 F50-54 42:48 10:42/M
57 Phyllis Kadota 16/26F 4 F40-44 44:50 11:13/M
58 Limu Furtado 42/45M 3 M65-69 45:23 11:21/M
59 Keri Davison 17/26F 2 F30-34 46:38 11:40/M
60 Ernestine Murata 18/26F 5 F40-44 47:29 11:52/M
61 Elizabeth Urquhart 19/26F 3 F35-39 48:25 12:06/M
62 Joy Schoenecker 20/26F 1 F60-64 48:25 12:06/M
63 Lucy McCurdy 21/26F 2 F45-49 48:32 12:08/M
64 Naoto Inada 43/45M 2 M75-79 49:15 12:19/M
65 Marie Boles 22/26F 2 F70-74 49:21 12:20/M
66 Helen Chisum 23/26F 3 F45-49 51:00 12:45/M
67 Harold Yamada 44/45M 5 M40-44 51:44 12:56/M
68 Marivic Adachi 24/26F 3 F30-34 58:53 14:43/M
69 Mary Kempshall 25/26F 2 F50-54 1:04:34 16:09/M
70 Mac Kempshall 45/45M 2 M70-74 1:04:34 16:09/M
71 Sharon Takahama 26/26F 6 F40-44 1:04:53 16:13/M