MPRRC Race: Old Pali Road

Results

Place Runner Gen Division Time Min/mi
1 Mike Wasson 1/45M 1/5 M35-39 22:49 5:11/M
2 Matt Stevens 2/45M 1/1 M20-24 23:40 5:23/M
3 Gary Nettles 3/45M 1/7 M40-44 24:29 5:34/M
4 Christal Cuadra 1/16F 1/3 F15-19 25:20 5:45/M
5 Craig Knohl 4/45M 2/7 M40-44 25:33 5:48/M
6 Michael Georgi 5/45M 1/7 M45-49 25:43 5:51/M
7 Tyler Tajima 6/45M 1/4 M15-19 25:49 5:52/M
8 Ashley Dustow 7/45M 3/7 M40-44 25:57 5:54/M
9 Jay Kauwale 8/45M 4/7 M40-44 26:14 5:58/M
10 Lou Tomsic 9/45M 2/5 M35-39 26:46 6:05/M
11 Richard Senelly 10/45M 1/5 M55-59 27:52 6:20/M
12 Sterling Sasaki 11/45M 2/7 M45-49 28:30 6:29/M
13 Jeffery Nakasone 12/45M 3/7 M45-49 29:16 6:39/M
14 Brant Watanabe 13/45M 2/4 M15-19 29:46 6:46/M
15 Mike Pietrusewsky 14/45M 2/5 M55-59 30:07 6:51/M
16 Chad Sekimoto 15/45M 3/4 M15-19 30:33 6:57/M
17 Connie Comiso 2/16F 1/1 F45-49 30:39 6:58/M
18 Geoff Howard 16/45M 1/2 M60-64 30:51 7:01/M
19 Asa Locklear 17/45M 1/1 M10-14 31:10 7:05/M
20 Dennis Uyehara 18/45M 1/5 M50-54 31:19 7:07/M
21 John Sommer 19/45M 3/5 M35-39 31:20 7:07/M
22 Lorita Leonhardt 3/16F 1/2 F20-24 31:20 7:07/M
23 John Burns 20/45M 5/7 M40-44 31:26 7:09/M
24 Jim Carr 21/45M 2/5 M50-54 31:33 7:10/M
25 Asti Tomsic 4/16F 1/1 F25-29 32:21 7:21/M
26 Christine Opitz 5/16F 2/3 F15-19 32:35 7:24/M
27 Martha Kawasaki 6/16F 3/3 F15-19 32:36 7:25/M
28 Arthur Byrne 22/45M 3/5 M50-54 33:03 7:31/M
29 Dave Devenot 23/45M 2/2 M60-64 33:25 7:36/M
30 Ken Best 24/45M 3/5 M55-59 33:41 7:39/M
31 Chad Harrison 25/45M 4/7 M45-49 34:01 7:44/M
32 Bob Duffy 26/45M 4/5 M55-59 34:10 7:46/M
33 Erwin Taboada 27/45M 4/5 M35-39 34:37 7:52/M
34 Daniel Muranaka 28/45M 5/5 M35-39 34:43 7:53/M
35 J. B. Nation 29/45M 4/5 M50-54 34:57 7:57/M
36 Webb Ross 30/45M 5/7 M45-49 36:09 8:13/M
37 Mark Monroe 31/45M 4/4 M15-19 36:30 8:18/M
38 Peter Anzalone 32/45M 1/2 M30-34 37:11 8:27/M
39 P J Salmonson 7/16F 1/1 F50-54 37:59 8:38/M
40 Violet McAvoy 8/16F 1/2 F35-39 38:17 8:42/M
41 Seann Kojima 33/45M 2/2 M30-34 38:43 8:48/M
42 Dennis Tanigawa 34/45M 5/5 M50-54 39:24 8:57/M
43 Lauren Hirai 9/16F 2/2 F20-24 39:45 9:02/M
44 Bob Wilkinson 35/45M 5/5 M55-59 39:46 9:02/M
45 Glenn Akamine 36/45M 6/7 M45-49 41:25 9:25/M
46 John Humphrey 37/45M 1/1 M70-74 42:00 9:33/M
47 Carol Troxel 10/16F 1/1 F30-34 42:11 9:35/M
48 Mike Nishimoto 38/45M 6/7 M40-44 42:21 9:38/M
49 Mariana Kahn 11/16F 1/2 F40-44 43:04 9:47/M
50 Robert Henninger 39/45M 1/2 M75-79 44:04 10:01/M
51 John Simonds 40/45M 1/2 M65-69 46:24 10:33/M
52 Frank Wallace 41/45M 2/2 M65-69 46:27 10:33/M
53 Ellen Humphrey 12/16F 1/1 F70-74 46:32 10:35/M
54 David Rarangol 42/45M 2/2 M75-79 47:18 10:45/M
55 Trevor Page 43/45M 7/7 M45-49 48:24 11:00/M
56 Kevin Cavanagh 44/45M 7/7 M40-44 49:38 11:17/M
57 Taryn Matsukawa 13/16F 1/2 F10-14 50:22 11:27/M
58 Kristin Krieg 14/16F 2/2 F10-14 51:59 11:49/M
59 Phyllis Kadota 15/16F 2/2 F40-44 53:44 12:13/M
60 Naoto Inada 45/45M 1/1 M80-84 57:32 13:05/M
61 Jean Quigley 16/16F 2/2 F35-39 59:00 13:25/M