MPRRC Race: Pearl Harbor Bike Path 10K

Results









































































Place Runner Gen Division Time Min/mi
1 Erik Wilde 1/55M 1/11 M35-39 35:37 5:44/M
2 Craig Knohl 2/55M 1/3 M40-44 36:51 5:56/M
3 Lou Tomsic 3/55M 2/11 M35-39 37:44 6:05/M
4 Nina Christensen 1/17F 1/3 F25-29 37:55 6:06/M
5 Siul Michel 4/55M 1/3 M20-24 38:15 6:10/M
6 Nick Jachowski 5/55M 1/1 M15-19 38:36 6:13/M
7 John Head 6/55M 1/7 M45-49 39:06 6:18/M
8 Kevin Darmer 7/55M 2/3 M20-24 39:11 6:19/M
9 Mike Houar 8/55M 2/7 M45-49 39:12 6:19/M
10 John Chun 9/55M 1/3 M25-29 39:36 6:23/M
11 Les Shibata 10/55M 3/7 M45-49 39:59 6:26/M
12 Jan Beck 11/55M 3/11 M35-39 42:21 6:49/M
13 Mike Pietrusewsky 12/55M 1/6 M55-59 43:55 7:04/M
14 Jeffrey Fong 13/55M 2/3 M25-29 44:35 7:11/M
15 Connie Comiso 2/17F 1/3 F45-49 44:54 7:14/M
16 Dennis Uyehara 14/55M 1/4 M50-54 45:20 7:18/M
17 Geoff Howard 15/55M 1/2 M60-64 45:38 7:21/M
18 Jim Murray 16/55M 4/7 M45-49 46:17 7:27/M
19 Todd Siddal 17/55M 1/6 M30-34 46:42 7:31/M
20 Vic Angry 18/55M 2/6 M30-34 46:45 7:32/M
21 Loreto Mina 19/55M 2/4 M50-54 47:17 7:37/M
22 Asti Tomsic 3/17F 2/3 F25-29 47:23 7:38/M
23 Sandra Burgess 4/17F 1/1 F50-54 47:45 7:41/M
24 Kyle Unten 20/55M 4/11 M35-39 48:10 7:45/M
25 Jami Kimmell 21/55M 5/7 M45-49 48:24 7:48/M
26 Bob Duffy 22/55M 2/6 M55-59 48:33 7:49/M
27 Kit Smith 23/55M 1/3 M65-69 48:48 7:51/M
28 Octave MacDonald 24/55M 3/6 M30-34 49:12 7:55/M
29 James Becker 25/55M 4/6 M30-34 49:12 7:55/M
30 Tim Vetter 26/55M 3/3 M25-29 49:24 7:57/M
31 John Burns 27/55M 6/7 M45-49 49:46 8:01/M
32 Erwin Taboada 28/55M 5/11 M35-39 49:56 8:02/M
33 Anna Sas 5/17F 1/2 F40-44 50:05 8:04/M
34 Yutaka Hasegawa 29/55M 3/4 M50-54 50:11 8:05/M
35 Tom Wegeng 30/55M 6/11 M35-39 50:13 8:05/M
36 Mark LaBaire 31/55M 7/11 M35-39 50:27 8:07/M
37 Allegra Erisman 6/17F 1/1 F15-19 50:46 8:10/M
38 Nathan Chamberlain 32/55M 5/6 M30-34 50:59 8:13/M
39 Adam Page 33/55M 4/4 M50-54 51:44 8:20/M
40 Steven Vannatta 34/55M 8/11 M35-39 52:09 8:24/M
41 Damon Iaea 35/55M 3/3 M20-24 52:43 8:29/M
42 Ralph Hasegawa 36/55M 2/3 M40-44 53:16 8:35/M
43 Lisa Siddal 7/17F 1/1 F30-34 53:58 8:41/M
44 Randy Iwashita 37/55M 9/11 M35-39 54:24 8:46/M
45 Dale Niemann 38/55M 10/11 M35-39 54:50 8:50/M
46 Violet B. LaBaire 8/17F 2/2 F40-44 54:56 8:51/M
47 Mark Correia 39/55M 3/3 M40-44 55:17 8:54/M
48 Brian Moore 40/55M 2/2 M60-64 56:42 9:08/M
49 Kenji Iwasa 41/55M 7/7 M45-49 56:50 9:09/M
50 Casey Tells 9/17F 3/3 F25-29 57:02 9:11/M
51 William Stoiber 42/55M 11/11 M35-39 57:34 9:16/M
52 Diana Miller 10/17F 2/3 F45-49 57:48 9:18/M
53 Yuko Takahashi 11/17F 1/3 F35-39 58:38 9:27/M
54 Mollie Chang 12/17F 1/1 F65-69 58:39 9:27/M
55 John Simonds 43/55M 2/3 M65-69 59:24 9:34/M
56 Jon Hunter 44/55M 3/6 M55-59 1:00:10 9:41/M
57 Don Eovino 45/55M 4/6 M55-59 1:00:10 9:41/M
58 Geronimo Gomez 46/55M 5/6 M55-59 1:00:29 9:44/M
59 Kristen Walters 13/17F 2/3 F35-39 1:01:23 9:53/M
60 Robert Henninger 47/55M 1/1 M75-79 1:01:40 9:56/M
61 Terry Martin 14/17F 3/3 F35-39 1:01:45 9:57/M
62 Ronald Gill 48/55M 3/3 M65-69 1:03:49 10:17/M
63 Tim Hartzog 49/55M 6/6 M30-34 1:05:08 10:29/M
64 Joy Schoenecker 15/17F 1/1 F60-64 1:06:40 10:44/M
65 Wayne Oshiro 50/55M 6/6 M55-59 1:16:48 12:22/M
66 David Rarangol 51/55M 1/3 M80-84 1:21:09 13:04/M
67 Limu Furtado 52/55M 1/2 M70-74 1:25:47 13:49/M
68 Naoto Inada 53/55M 2/3 M80-84 1:27:44 14:08/M
69 Helen Chisum 16/17F 3/3 F45-49 1:28:51 14:18/M
70 Bill Beauchamp 54/55M 3/3 M80-84 1:42:58 16:35/M
71 Mac Kempshall 55/55M 2/2 M70-74 1:44:11 16:47/M
72 Mary Kempshall 17/17F 1/1 F55-59 1:44:12 16:47/M